Spaaßvugel Orden

2020 - 2016

  • 2020: Peter Peters (KV "Waldrach")
  • 2019: Alois Tonner (KG "Rot-Weiß Ehrang")
  • 2018: Irmgard Jakobs (KV "Waldrach")
  • 2017: Klaus Steffes ("Burgnarren Trier Irsch")
  • 2016: Dr. Harald Reusch (KG "Heuschreck" )

2015 - 2011

2015: Lampenpitter: 

  Harald Reinhard 

  (KG "Onner Ons")

2014: "Ehriker Viezbrieda":

  Jürgen Haubrich, Willi Feil

  (KG "Blau-Weiß Ehrang")

2013: "Hausmeisterpaar":

  Margret & Willi Wagner

2012: Jürgen Jakobs

  (KG "M´r wieweln noch")

2011: Stefanie Kowollik

  (KG "Onner Ons")

1995 - 1991

1995: Christel Alt

   (KG "Rote Funken")

1994: Jürgen Wollmann

   (KG "Onner Ons")

1993: Hans-Karl Meunier

   (KG "M´r wieweln noch")

1992: "Maathes un Hanni":

   Manfred  Esser, Uli Schmitt

   (KG "Onner Ons")

1991: Karl Kohn

   (KG "Grün-Weiß Euren")

2010 - 2006

2010: Rainer Lübeck

  (KG "Heuschreck")

2009: Heinz Roland

  (KG "Rote Funken")

2008: Hans-Josef Abel,  

  Manfred Jaworek

  (KG "Rote Funken")

2007: "Wapedis": Werner  

  Franzen, Siefried Klain,

  Dietmar Schwan

  (KG "Trier-Süd")

2006: Elmar Schmitt

  (KG "Onner Ons")

1990 - 1986

1990: "Die  

   Schwiegermütter":

   Hedi Hilt, Hermine Spanier,  

   Dorothee Weishaar

   (KG "Onner Ons")

1989: Margret Gouin

   (KG "Heuschreck")

1987: Gerhard Schmitt

   (KG "Rote Funken")

1986: Heinz Kern

   (KG "Onner Ons") 

2005 - 2001

2005: Hans-Jürgen Esser

  (KG "Onner Ons")

2004: Werner Bodschard,

  Rudi Forster, Mario Gerhard,

  Bernd Theis ("De Funkis")

2003: Hilde Eylens 

  (KG "Onner Ons")

2002: Hubert Ludwig

  (KG "Heuschreck")

2001: Walter Schrage

  (KG "M´r wieweln noch")

1985 - 1981

1985: Max Haacke

   (KG "Trier-Süd")

1984: Hans Essler, Willi

   Claus (KG "Onner Ons")

1983: Annette Enders,

   Erika Müller

   (KG "Onner Ons")

1982: Rudi Lübeck

   (KG "Heuschreck") &

   Rudi Enders

   (KG "Onner Ons")

1981: Bruno Faßbender

   (KG "Trier-Süd")

2000 - 1996

2000: Franz Wanninger

   (KG "Rote Funken")

1999: Klaus-Werner

   Hermes (KG "Onner Ons")

1998: Aribert Kopnarski

   (KG "Heuschreck")

1997: Fred Dewald

   (KG "Trier-Süd")

1996: Rolf Kettermann

   (KG "Onner Ons")

1980 - 1967

1980: Gerd Kowollik 

   (KG "Onner Ons")

1979: Marlene Munzert

   (KG "M´r wieweln noch")

1978: Herbert Maurer

   (KG "Onner Ons")

1977: Klaus Mainzer

   (KG "Rote Funken")

1976: Rudi Römbke

   (KG "Onner Ons"),

   Werner Becker, Hans Kuhn

   (KG "Heuschreck"),

   Addi Schäfer

   (KG "Trier-Süd") &

   Anneliese Pieper

   (KG "M´r wieweln noch")